LGMCG Summer 2009 - Call of Duty 2

LGMCG Summer 2009
Call of Duty 2
City Game Center Team Nickname Name Lastname Father's Name ID No.
Tehran Navid BERMODA REZA REZA GHORBANI HOSSEIN 041-009540-0
Tehran Navid MAJID MAJID NORI MIR GHALE MOHAMAD NAZAR 664-993637-5
Tehran Navid FARHAD FARHAD hasan zade jabk lo NOSRAT 658-006956-2
Tehran Navid HASAN HASAN MOGHAYESIE TAGHI 658-005571-5
Tehran Navid SAEED SAEED SEYED JAFAR RANG RAZ JAMAL 001-396048-2
Tehran Navid ALI ALI GHORBANI HOSSEIN 658-004971-5
Tehran Navid ZENITH FALL [ZF]NORMAN ALIREZA MOLAEE MOHAMMAD 007-964304-3
Tehran Navid [ZF]DEADMAN RASOL FATEMIPOUR MOHAMMADALI 001-097056-8
Tehran Navid [ZF]SCORPION JAVAD RAYAT HASAN 008-047331-8
Tehran Navid [ZF]CONSTANTIN MILAD ESFANDYARI NEZAMALI 001-159969-3
Tehran Navid [ZF]TJ ALIREZA RAHI RAJABALI 228-030941-6
Tehran Navid [ZF]4815162342 MASOUD VAHEDI HOSSEIN 001-108104-1
Tehran Navid BACK TO BACK BLACKHUNTER SAEED ALIZADEH ABDOLJABAR 452-002483-8
Tehran Navid VAHID VAHID RASHIDBAHRAMI NABATALI 431-056808-4
Tehran Navid JUPITER REZA KHAMOTCHI MAHMOD 008-123161-1
Tehran Navid ZAHHAK ALI ARJI GHASEM 008-239469-5
Tehran Navid MOJTABA MOJTABA DEJAGAH HASAN 512-085602-4
Tehran Navid ALI ALI GHOMI NASER 001-385028-8
Tehran Tisphoon Rebellion G.MA Majid Haji Mohammadi Mohammad 0014387905
Tehran Tisphoon Kratos Seied Alireza Mir aftabi Kashi Seied Akbar 0014534551
Tehran Tisphoon Quick Silver Behnam Khoram nik Abas 0014736403
Tehran Tisphoon MC.may Korosh Azizi Mohammad Ali 0014355019
Tehran Tisphoon Nighty Mohsen Rasti Siavash 0082169721
Mashad Mehr shadow   salman seyedzadegan seyed mohammad  
Mashad Mehr pooria zolfaghari mohsen  
Mashad Mehr arman jahanmard alireza  
Mashad Mehr sobhan jahanmard alireza  
Mashad Mehr keyhan manoochehri majid  
Arak Persia cloud cloud milad moslemi hasan 0520533704
Arak Persia samet erfan asgari akbar 0520509919
Arak Persia avm ali vafaei abolfazl 0520572505
Arak Persia mazi ali mazraeh mohammad 0520574265
Arak Persia fable sohil rezai korosh 0520661419
Arak Persia 5persons dante shahabedin ghazanfari ghodratolah 610109340
Arak Persia sam mohammad mehdi kazemi mohammad 534704123
Arak Persia chris reza eslami hasan 520410516
Arak Persia FaLcOn arash hoseini hasan 520716310
Arak Persia Wand3r ali atabeyki mohsen 520290895
Rasht GameCenter Cod2   mehrdad ranjbar ezatolah 2580060774
Rasht GameCenter pedram rezvan talab alireza 0016178653
Rasht GameCenter payam besarandi mohamad 2580427317
Rasht GameCenter mohsen alipoor ahmad 2580173307
Rasht GameCenter armin nadimi mehdi 2595740768
Rasht GameCenter VR1   hoseyn  sharifi abas 2594465402
Rasht GameCenter mohammadreza moosa zade moharram ali 2595672991
Rasht GameCenter omid ansari alireza 2721604724
Rasht GameCenter pedram biglary alinaghi 2580432906
Rasht GameCenter sina yousefi ali 2595831313
Rasht GameCenter   mohammadreza rasti youssef 2593439777
Rasht GameCenter Soshians b! hemad moghaddasi hosein 1829483072
Rasht GameCenter ravan  hamid bahador ataolah 2595726412
Rasht GameCenter CrACKPOT mohamad sepehr farid 2580425381
Rasht GameCenter cowboy mojtaba hozni mir nabi alah 2595726412
Rasht GameCenter T10.ir pooria saeedi reza 2700083891
Rasht GameCenter Matrix armin biyabani mohamad rajab 2595958968
Rasht GameCenter tak boadi D3ath arash noory morteza 0079351389
Rasht GameCenter Diablo omid sabetghadam mohamad hasan 2595865706
Rasht GameCenter hesy hesam moghaddasi hosein 2593456681
Rasht GameCenter fiziki arash ghanbari hooshang 2580160493
Rasht GameCenter 3blis navid  farahj alah zade gholam hasan 2595865706
Qom Plus AnusiA S.Torres saeed khanjani esmaeel 2210031095
Qom Plus A.Spy seyed mohammad ali hoseinian mahdi 0370302184
Qom Plus Punisher [P.w.A] seyed mohammad hasan seyed mohammdi mahdi 0016639561
Qom Plus william [P.w.A] kourosh karimi mahmood 0371085683
Qom Plus As [P.w.A] shahab khatami reza 0016004442
Qom Plus Aryanet sajmon abbas jafari bahram 15411605
Qom Plus jason ali jafari bahram 11836636
Qom Plus crazy abbas ali barzegar parviz 370556127
Qom Plus blue man meisam mirza hoseini ali 370057805
Qom Plus waR hamid salmani hosein 370042503
Qom Plus 1911 Adolf Hitler javad garmi ahmad 1199907170
Qom Plus Benito Mussolini saeed ojari morteza  0370694940
Qom Plus Hurt mun mohammad javad ojari kazem 0058170189
Qom Plus dark angel mohammad  hajian ali akbar 0370715403
Qom Plus Emperor!!!? ahmad mirzaee mohammad 0370943600
Hamedan Z GameCenter Mps SS erfan hoseini mohamad yousef 3875458168
Hamedan Z GameCenter lord^ttfu hamid nasiri 3860246814
Hamedan Z GameCenter victor farhad tajari ali akbar 3860546201
Hamedan Z GameCenter hitler ali arabi ahmad 3875776143
Hamedan Z GameCenter constantine omid mashhadi khani ebrahim 4032186006
Hamedan Z GameCenter STR STR|PRinceIR ghasem atabak mansour 1881702685
Hamedan Z GameCenter STR|RSL rasoul jafari ebrahim 1740138368
Hamedan Z GameCenter STR|KARIM karim kabi mofrad lefte 1870017242
Hamedan Z GameCenter STR|007 mohamad atabak mansour 1870084330
Hamedan Z GameCenter STR|Razer mohamad hamzeh mahdi 1870092163
Semnan Darinoos Sutal kaftar Saeed Mansourian Ali akbar 457-003885-9
Semnan Darinoos babr Abolfazl Abedi Hosein 457-001485-2
Semnan Darinoos zoo Mohsen Rezaie Ahmad 457-003722-0
Semnan Darinoos temsah Hosein Meshkin Pour Mohammad 457-004252-1
Semnan Darinoos GAV Saeed Amoli Hasan Ali 457-004646-0
Semnan Darinoos /\/aReY Michel Ali Attar Mahmood 007-958281-8
Semnan Darinoos NeuTroN Javid Mohaghegh Jamshid 456-003378-1
Semnan Darinoos Spy Siavash Azizan Ali 045-361112-5
Semnan Darinoos HULK Iman Haghighat Bagher 008-191965-4
Semnan Darinoos SAM Masoud Rezaie Ashtiani Mohsen 007-208312-6
Tehran Cyberg Drunken 3Wer sajad ghaznavi ahmad 1361017155
Tehran Cyberg legend mohamad reza beykzade ezat allah 2790135861
Tehran Cyberg head hunter amir taghizade farhad 1360312307
Tehran Cyberg rain morteza mohmadpoor asad 1360398351
Tehran Cyberg demon masoud barati goodarzi mohamad 1360174443
Tehran Cyberg mahdi*** mehdi deldar abas ali 1360497447
Tehran Cyberg 0261 teyeb omid hashemi nazari hooshang 1054370
Tehran Cyberg onix mehran simyari mehrab 14377225
Tehran Cyberg virqul nader tehrani ali 310276421
Tehran Cyberg humvee mani pedrami fariborz 10685863
Tehran Cyberg ryan vahid gheysari hosein 323686941
Tehran Cyberg DB d1AK0 sadegh meyhami ali 3801780384
Tehran Cyberg Hades mehdi javadi ali akbar 0310229375
Tehran Cyberg PLG behrad saboonchi abdolreza 0081564309
Tehran Cyberg Speed nader falah sheykhlori mohammad rasool 0310567351
Tehran Cyberg Kochaklo mehrdad simiyari mehrab 0018142486
Tehran Cyberg ADVanced [ADV].Mr.Dion faraz fyizi dabaghi ali 2649864729
Tehran Cyberg [ADV].E.Mino saeed rahimi davood 0480600368
Tehran Cyberg [ADV].Evanescence farid feyzi dabaghi ali 2120393257
Tehran Cyberg [ADV].Lithium tohid haji amiri behzad 0015964957
Tehran Cyberg [ADV].F e R o N mehdi loot avari hasan 0493370511
Tehran Cyberg Exiled sistyNWSS shervin gharib hoseyn 0012586821
Tehran Cyberg Lascer aydin shahi amir 0012183423
Tehran Cyberg feri farhang gholami fereydoon 0012229865
Tehran Cyberg Doresain seyedmohamad amin moazen seyed amirabbas 0011192089
Tehran Cyberg Amx amir saboori ali akbar 0920721532
Tehran Cyberg NAVAL mohamad ali sharifiyan darche mostafa 0012356239
Tehran Cyberg red demons leon hamed mohammadi fazlolah 0083662235
Tehran Cyberg lord mehdi esmaeeli mohsen 0083833730
Tehran Cyberg nelson hamed salehi abolghasem 0480195811
Tehran Cyberg vassilie mojtaba ahmadi ali asghar 0078066980
Tehran Cyberg gandoulf hamid zarezadeh hasan 0084082860
Tehran Cyberg serpico behzad mehran fard rostam ali 0081241607
Tehran Cyberg athlon Athlon Mohamad ali shahab mohamad mehdi 0520608607
Tehran Cyberg roar mehran habibi hosein 0013217526
Tehran Cyberg shark ali asgharpoor faraj 0014225204
Tehran Cyberg moji mojtaba shahbani esmail 0013748645
Tehran Cyberg mosi mostafa shahbani esmail 0013748637
Tehran Cyberg PIH Mnchzz Amir manoochehr mirlohi manoochehr 0440416264
Tehran Cyberg Niutish sadegh mohamadi parviz 0077032209
Tehran Cyberg Ehsan Dimmu hosein mahboob basiri hojatolah 0079845691
Tehran Cyberg Infernal maysam keshavarz sharafi ghasemali 0080712983
Tehran Cyberg Sold!3R Mohamad hosein nikbakht gholamreza 0074526901
Tehran Cyberg Black Rose Saber mohamadi parviz 0084041463
Tehran Cyberg eXit scorpion ashkan ghorbani ebrahim 0059442573
Tehran Cyberg fafa farbod ghaedi hosein 2993866222
Tehran Cyberg death boy sahand abdolmohammad shafa mohammad reza 0453520170
Tehran Cyberg Rommel pooya vatan doostbakshadi ahmad 0080149073
Tehran Cyberg ViCtim ehsan poor azar hasan 0010793844
Tehran Cyberg (SW) Allert S.vip Sepehr Zand Ardeshir 0012597007
Tehran Cyberg Viva Ashkan Farahnak Farhad 0012112501
Tehran Cyberg Zartosht Amir Ali Hoseini Hosein 0440099358
Tehran Cyberg Jason_x Abtin Farahnak Farhad 0012112534
Tehran Cyberg Valiant Arash Zand Ardeshir 0453541496
Tehran Cyberg hypnotic maziyar sanat garan akbar 6884
Tehran Cyberg Roket   Hosein  Nik kami Davood 4710663718
Tehran Cyberg   Mohammad Jamal Jafari Ali Mohammad 4710365873
Tehran Cyberg   Ramin  Mojtahedi Naser 0016239301
Tehran Cyberg   Ali Hosein Alibeigi Mojtaba 0016665368
Tehran Cyberg   Sina Abodolahi Alireza 0017405742
Tehran Cyberg styx fullmoon hashem khosravi abas 0451664213
Tehran Cyberg lenin mohamadsajad mohebi mohamad hoseyn 0060799846
Tehran Cyberg caveman mohamad hadi akbarzade rahim 0078397685
Tehran Cyberg blood pooriya khosravi abbas 0440119839
Tehran Cyberg mldz milad safabakhsh asghar 2993930281
Tehran Cyberg arrowzy mohamad hoseyn atashgah davood 0070298696
Tehran Cyberg starx tst farhad kavand hasan 0081643225
Tehran Cyberg fierness mahmood kavand hasan 0014879921
Tehran Cyberg ono omid rezayi reza 0012153141
Tehran Cyberg senator meysam naderi nader 48607
Tehran Cyberg nosferato javad aghakeshizade mahmood 0015250245
Tehran Cyberg Iranian   Mohammad Mehdi Ketabchi Abbas 0081801203
Tehran Cyberg   Ahmad Noroozi Alireza 1990014208
Tehran Cyberg   Mostafa Mahaki Ali asghar 0921527640
Tehran Cyberg   Amir Hosein Seidi Alireza 4520053757
Tehran Cyberg   Abolfazl Hoseini Aboo torab 2980394548
Tehran Cyberg   Mohammad Hasan Molaei Amir Hosein 1159904707